Scoreboard 2019

NameDivisionSeries PointsFinale PointsChampionship Total
1Levy, LouBolt300100.00400.00
2Gimmellie, TonyBolt30088.41388.41
3DeTurk, DeanBolt279.51878.66358.18
4Metz, JoshuaBolt273.49579.88353.37
5Pohuski, TomBolt287.2765.24352.51
6Diaman, DavidBolt265.61479.88345.49
7Bortz, BrandonBolt275.0750.00325.07
8Anderson, MarkBolt260.93260.98321.91
9Luu, DaveBolt258.87957.93316.81
10Bradshaw, BrianBolt256.82553.05309.87
11Lubinsky, PaulBolt234.32964.63298.96
12GENTILE, JOSEPHBolt264.4990.00264.50
13Heydt, JohnBolt215.0438.41253.45
14Diaman, GrantBolt179.81854.88234.70
15Vetter, DonaldBolt193.38737.80231.19
16Martin, JonathanBolt230.1320.00230.13
17DeRoner, BenBolt2000.00200.00
18Stephens, DavidBolt197.4630.00197.46
19Slaymaker, TroyBolt153.41334.15187.56
20Ventura, ChristopherBolt137.43345.73183.16
21Handrinos, MichaelBolt117.98337.80155.79
22Zwobot, StevenBolt150.4240.00150.42
23Bortner, RyanBolt53.84634.1587.99
24Stephens, daveBolt75.3420.0075.34
NameDivisionSeries PointsFinale PointsChampionship Total
1Burkindine, RobertSemi297.727100.00397.73
2DeRoner, BenSemi30086.47386.47
3Sparrow, AaronSemi30084.21384.21
4Zwobot, StevenSemi296.82586.47383.29
5Schmelz, RobertSemi292.95866.17359.12
6WINGATE, BRANDONSemi273.34175.94349.28
7Nagel, MattSemi265.78158.65324.43
8Ferguson, BartSemi229.7381.95311.68
9Stephens, MikeSemi258.8890.00258.89
10Wallace, MatthewSemi169.74550.38220.12
11bortner, ryanSemi214.8730.00214.87
12Henciak, MattSemi182.86825.56208.43
13Kuhn, RyanSemi120.5060.00120.51
14Waterfield, TimSemi58.11842.86100.98
15Handrinos, MichaelSemi39.7060.0039.71
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close